Post Conference Report
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, April 23-25, 2015
Scientific Sponsors: University Kebangsaan, Malaysia, Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia, University of Naples Federico II, Italy
17th International Conference on Mathematical and Computational Methods in Science and Engineering (MACMESE '15)
14th International Conference on Applied Computer and Applied Computational Science (ACACOS '15)
15th International Conference on Robotics, Control and Manufacturing Technology (ROCOM '15)
13th International Conference on Environment, Ecosystems and Development (EED '15)
9th International Conference on Renewable Energy Sources (RES '15)
11th International Conference on Applied and Theoretical Mechanics (MECHANICS '15)
14th International Conference on Education and Educational Technology (EDU '15)
The following conferences are organized in Kuala Lumpur in collaboration with NAUN:
4th NAUN International Conference on Circuits, Systems, Communications, Computers and Applications (CSCCA '15)
6th NAUN International Conference on Fluid Mechanics and Heat & Mass Transfer (FLUIDSHEAT '15)
1st NAUN International Conference on Mechanical and Transportation Engineering (ICMTE '15)
Title: Recent Advances in Computer Science |
Title: Recent Advances in Mechanics and Mechanical Engineering |
Title: Recent Advances in Electrical Engineering |
Title: Recent Advances in Education and Educational Technology |
Title: Recent Advances in Environment, Ecosystems and Development |
Title: Recent Advances in Mathematical and Computational Methods |
Title: Recent Advances in Renewable Energy Sources |
Title: Recent Advances in Applied and Theoretical Mechanics |
Conference Reviewers:
Robiah Ahmad
Biswa N. Datta
Mihai Putinar
Wlodzislaw Duch
Michael N. Katehakis
Dimitri Kazakos
Ronald Yager
Alexey L Sadovski
Ryszard S. Choras
Remi Leandre
Alexander Grebennikov
Guennadi A. Kouzaev
Weilian Su
Bharat Doshi
Gang Yao
Lu Peng
Pavel Loskot
Abdullah Eroglu
Francesco Zirilli
Yoon-Ho Choi
Winai Jaikla
Ki Young Kim
Stamatios Kartalopoulos
Vyacheslav Tuzlukov
Stevan Berber
Alexander Zemliak
Zoran Bojkovic
Etsuji Tomita
Lawrence Mazlack
Dragana Krstic
Natasa Zivic
Gen Qi Xu
Alexander Gelbukh
Charles Suffel
Kun Chang Lee
Andre A. Keller
Vaclav Skala
Bimal Kumar Bose
Wasfy B. Mikhael
Yuriy S. Shmaliy
D. Subbaram Naidu
Narsingh Deo
Panagiotis Agathoklis
Imre J. Rudas
Jiri Hrebicek
Brett Nener
Branimir Reljin
Ronald Tetzlaff
Peter Szolgay
Xiang Bai
Carla Pinto
Hung-Yuan Chung
Sorinel Oprisan
Brian Barsky
Aggelos Katsaggelos
Leonid Kazovsky
Steven Collicott
Nikolaos G. Bourbakis
Hashem Akbari
Lei Xu
Patrick Wang
Sunil Das
Nikolaos D. Katopodes
Tomas Zelinka
Andrzej Chydzinski
Winai Jaikla
Kemal Tutuncu
Zhuo Li
Charles Suffel
Shuliang Li
Kun Chang Lee
Demetri Terzopoulos
Georgios B. Giannakis
Jun Wang
Josip Music